Zahlen der STI Gruppe


2019202020212022
Beförderte Personen (Mio.)17.3212.3212.7615.32
Kurslinien24243333
Liniennetz (km)464464464464
Kursfahrzeuge101102102102
Reisecars16151313
Mitarbeitende414443450418

2019 (in T CHF)2020 (in T CHF)2021 (in T CHF)2022 (in T CHF)
Eigenkapital14'20312'27412'06212'731
Fremdkapial28'87928'74330'43444'310
Verkehrsertrag27'21317'23717'94319'624
Betriebsertrag53'86247'56252'21254'799
Betriebsaufwand47'56943'92146'30548'941
Gewinn76357-403669

Direkt zum Thema

    Footer